Verena Sutter 1615-1666
&1644 Matthias Bürklin 1614-1670





















Helene Bürklin 1644-1707
Maria Bürklin 1647-1705
Ursula Bürklin ca 1648-1696
&1666 Adam Bieselin 1647-1681
&1671 Klaus Höfflin 1610-1681
...
&1682 Matthias Schmidt 1657-1732
&1669 Johann Georg Felder 1649-


































































Jakob Bieselin 1673-1745
Klaus Höfflin 1672-1737
Maria Schmidt 1683-1683
Magdalena Felder ca 1675-1752
Jakobea Felder 1688-1737
Johannes Felder 1691-1700
NN Felder 1695-1695
&1686 Jakob Hornecker 1660-1744
&1701 Sara Danzeisen 1680-1741
&1701 Margarete Hiss 1675-1741
&1703 Maria Scherer 1670-1737
&1706 Michael Stein 1686-1748
&1696 Ursula Huin 1676-1712
...
&1712 Salome Rinklin 1685-1723
...
&1724 Verena Binninger ca 1699-
&1707 Anna Maria Schmidt 1686-1743
...
&1743 Maria Eselgroth 1697-1762
...
&1745 Katharina Schweinlin 1716-1751
& .....
...
& .....
& .....
...
&1724 Johann Simon Leonhard 1693-1748
& .....































































































































































Jakob Hornecker 1688-1744
Sara Bieselin 1713-1772
Jakob Bieselin 1703-1703
Martin Bieselin 1718-1718
Martin Bieselin 1720-1722
NN Bieselin 1708-1708
NN Bieselin 1711-1711
Michael Stein 1707-1764
Balthasar Stein 1711-1790
Matthias Stein 1719-1795
Salome Höfflin 1701-1763
Ursula Höfflin 1704-1735
Jakob Höfflin 1718-1718
NN Höfflin 1725-1725
NN Höfflin 1725-1725
Jakob Höfflin 1727-1779
Adam Schmidt 1718-1755
Eva Schmidt 1718-1718
Salome Schmidt 1722-1722
Michael Schmidt 1723-1723
Jakob Schmidt 1729-1729
&1711 Salome Schmidt 1691-1723
...
&1725 Barbara Gänshirt 1701-1769
&1717 Georg Schmidt 1694-1756
&ca 1727 Anna Ernst 1704-1768
&1730 Matthias Boos 1694-1753
...
&1755 Tobias Sexauer 1713-1779
&1731 Johann Thomas Herzog 1704-1772
&1725 Anna Maria Jakob 1700-1769
&1729 Anna Ottilia Frei 1697-1742
...
&1742 Salome Hering 1703-1774
&1736 Katharina Meihofer 1703-
& .....
...
&1738 Barbara Elisabeth Zech 1705-1741
...
&1742 Anna Maria Fritz 1702-1757
...
&1757 Anna Maria Stahl 1711-1790
&ca 1745 Agnes Katharina Hermann 1717-1785
...
&1748 Anna Katharina Mattle 1719-1784
&1735 Johannes Danzeisen 1714-1770
&1745 Matthias Schweinlin 1722-1773
&1735 Salome Meier 1718-1785
&1738 Jakobea Danzeisen 1717-1754
&1733 Johann Martin Danzeisen 1705-1779
&1743 Katharina Meier 1720-1790
&ca 1718 Johannes Jakob 1696-1743
...
& .....
&1718 Balthasar Kromer 1693-1770
&1719 Andreas Danzeisen 1695-1763
&1723 Michael Ernst 1696-1765
&1737 Barbara Gross 1698-1763
&1739 Johann Jakob Roth 1717-1799
&1760 Anna Maria Huber 1734-1798
&1751 Barbara Späth 1728-1799
...
&1764 Anna Maria Dettweiler 1732-1781
&1732 Johann Michael Jösslin 1707-1777
&1737 Anna Maria Billharz 1718-1774
&1736 Johannes Bühler 1703-1759
&1746 Anna Ursula Rinklin 1725-1775
&1740 Georg Balthasar Dier 1720-1762
&1749 Anna Katharina Schmidt 1728-1777
Note: Missing data can be supplemented and incorrect data corrected, please contact Geneee.