&1712 Jakob Brand 1687-1735





















Katharina Brand 1715-1720
Anna Eva Brand 1721-1785
Michael Brand 1727-1772
&1740 Hieronymus Roth 1697-1752
...
&1753 Matthias Bockstahler 1728-1808
&1745 Martin Danzeisen 1719-1789
&1753 Rosina Gutmüller 1731-1807

















































































Anna Maria Roth 1742-1743
NN Roth 1743-1743
Sara Roth 1745-1802
Jakob Brand 1759-1841
Johannes Brand 1765-1765
Rosina Brand 1767-1844
&1756 Michael Lang 1728-1792
&1765 Matthias Bühler 1738-1812
&1774 Christine Danzeisen 1752-1814
&ca 1765 Johannes Walz 1724-1803
&1772 Katharina Köbelin 1751-1822
&1776 Salome Köbelin 1755-1820
&1776 Andreas Gross 1749-1784
...
&1785 Andreas Rinklin 1760-1835
&1781 Michael Wahrer 1753-1827
&1785 Sara Berger 1765-1786
...
&1786 Salome Gross 1767-1827
&1771 Anna Maria Hornecker 1749-1805
&1772 Kaspar Frei 1745-1799
...
&1805 Michael Zimmerlin 1743-1821
&1775 Johann Jakob Wahrer 1748-1799
&1788 Christine Hornecker 1761-1825
&1780 Andreas Buchmüller 1754-
&1794 Katharina Spitzer 1771-1853
&ca 1795 Jakob Tschummi ca 1760-/1811
...
& .....
&1796 Balthasar Danzeisen 1771-1810
&1796 Anna Maria Ruf 1776-1832







































































































































































































































Georg Lang 1759-1759
Anna Maria Lang 1760-1832
Jakobea Lang 1766-1829
Jakob Bühler 1765-1768
Jakob Bühler 1771-1830
Balthasar Walz 1766-1782
Salome Walz 1768-1837
Katharina Walz 1771-1774
Sara Walz 1776-1780
Anna Maria Walz 1779-1779
Johannes Walz 1785-1869
Salome Roth 1773-1829
Christine Roth 1774-1808
Katharina Roth 1778-1789
Anna Maria Roth 1780-1842
Agathe Roth 1782-1789
Sara Roth 1786-1842
Katharina Gross 1776-1839
Salome Gross 1779-1845
Christine Gross 1784-1787
Sara Rinklin 1794-1795
Sara Rinklin 1796-1862
NN Bockstahler 1786-1786
Salome Wahrer 1776-1804
Jakob Wahrer 1779-1800
Michael Wahrer 1782-1864
Andreas Wahrer 1787-1795
Barbara Wahrer 1796-1799
Jakob Danzeisen 1793-1795
NN Brand 1797-1797
Katharina Brand 1801-1871
NN Brand 1801-1801
&1779 Michael Scherzer 1752-1838
&1785 Michael Gross 1762-1827
&1797 Katharina Kaiser 1767-1843
&1796 Georg Jakob Eberle 1770-1846
&1788 Johann Georg Zimmerlin 1763-1823/
&1808 Anna Katharina Frei 1786-1867
&1799 Anna Katharina Berger 1779-1838
&1802 Johann Jakob Erschig 1777-1853
&1816 Johann Georg Danzeisen 1787-1871
&1796 Christian Danzeisen 1768-1828
&1799 Johann Martin Müller 1770-1829
&1809 Matthias Berger 1780-1837
&1812 Michael Jösslin 1778-1849
&1816 Georg Jakob Walz 1790-1839
...
&1843 Georg Jakob Müller 1791-1848
&1805 Maria Magdalena Meier 1786-1806
...
&1807 Anna Katharina Jösslin 1785-1850
&1808 Andreas Meier 1783-1840
&1794 Jakob Müller 1768-1843
&1800 Johann Jakob Hiss 1773-1842
&1802 Johann Georg Frei 1779-1810
&1809 Maria Katharina Hildwein 1787-1859
&1814 Anna Maria Schumacher 1791-1819
...
&1819 Anna Maria Geisert 1795-/1828
&1817 Anna Maria Weishaar 1795-1863
&1823 Johannes Schmidlin 1796-1874
&1831 Georg Friedrich Schmidt 1807-1853
&1825 Johann Martin Wiedemann 1792-1863
&1833 Anna Maria Jenne 1799-
&1829 Johannes Gutmüller 1802-1874
&1850 Johann Georg Uhlmann 1817-1870
Note: Missing data can be supplemented and incorrect data corrected, please contact Geneee.