Katharina Wurtz 1623-1688
&ca 1645 Georg Hering ca 1620-/1682















Anna Hering 1648-1699
Katharina Hering 1654-/1659
Georg Hering 1656-1677
&1672 Georg Gross 1650-1718
&1675 Johannes Hartmann 1643-1722
&1682 Michael Lang 1651-1714













































Georg Gross 1682-1682
Matthias Gross 1684-1692
Barbara Gross 1687-1765
NN Hartmann 1676-1677
Katharina Lang 1684-1685
Eva Lang 1699-1760
NN Lang 1699-1699
&1693 Anna Maria Scherzer 1669-1732
&1696 Georg Meier 1673-1731
&1700 Adam Frei 1677-1756
&1708 Georg Weishaar 1682-1760
&1712 Ursula Schirmer 1691-1714
&1707 Anna Maria Benz 1688-1761
&1720 Kaspar Scheidecker 1699-1778
&1712 Salome Bär 1691-1754
&1719 Christian Bär 1695-1722
...
&1723 Jakob Bär 1692-1771


































































































































































Barbara Gross 1698-1763
Jakob Meier 1697-1747
Georg Meier 1703-1703
Georg Meier 1704-1763
Michael Meier 1707-1779
Andreas Meier 1709-1771
Kaspar Meier 1712-1763
Christian Meier 1718-1792
Stephan Meier 1721-1784
Adam Frei 1707-1758
Johannes Frei 1711-1784
Salome Frei 1716-1717
Salome Weishaar 1710-1713
Georg Weishaar 1715-1788
Maria Weishaar 1724-1789
Salome Weishaar 1727-1743
Salome Hartmann 1719-1721
Ursula Hartmann 1722-1801
Salome Hartmann 1729-1765
Jakob Hartmann 1720-1721
Juliane Lang 1713-1750
Christian Lang 1719-1735
Salome Lang 1722-1788
Anna Maria Lang 1725-1780
Michael Lang 1728-1792
Georg Lang 1731-1789
NN Lang 1734-1734
NN Lang 1734-1734
NN Bär 1720-1720
NN Bär 1725-1725
Michael Bär 1725-1725
Barbara Bär 1726-1729
Michael Bär 1729-1772
Christine Bär 1731-1772
Georg Bär 1735-1761
Christian Bär 1738-1739
&1717 Jakob Boos 1690-1737
...
&1737 Matthias Höfflin 1707-1758
&1723 Anna Maria Adolph 1705-1784
&1733 Anna Rinklin 1712-1779
&1734 Anna Gerber 1711-1762
...
&1765 Anna Maria Männer 1717-1802
&1734 Anna Eva Dettweiler 1715-1797
&1737 Salome Gross 1712-1780
&1734 Matthias Schumacher 1714-1788
&1741 Salome Gross 1717-1785
...
&1786 Maria Salome Leonhard 1747-1817
&1743 Maria Katharina Trautwein 1719-1778
...
&1779 Anna Grob 1719-1786
&1724 Johann Georg Hauser ca 1699-
&ca 1728 Anna Maria Roschach ca 1703-
&1733 Katharina Becher 1705-1744
...
&1744 Lucia Scherzer 1718-1796
&1735 Anna Maria Jöhlin 1713-1787
&1748 Anna Elisabeth Lehr 1723-1769
...
&1769 Anna Barbara Koch 1741-1792
&1751 Peter Nussbaumer ca 1725-
...
&1760 Michael Bieselin 1733-1796
&1753 Johann Martin Dettweiler 1712-1785
&1737 Anna Regina Billharz 1715-1781
&1752 Salome Rinklin 1729-1790
&1749 Jakob Walz 1723-1783
&1752 Martin Walz 1720-1806
&1748 Jakob Erschig 1721-1784
&1753 Michael Adler 1726-1797
&1736 Matthias Rinklin 1713-1790
&1745 Johannes Müller 1721-1793
&1750 Johann Martin Wolf 1725-1787
&1756 Jakobea Brandenberger 1736-1805
&1754 Anna Maria Sexauer 1733-1766
...
&1767 Jakobea Hiss 1740-1793
&1762 Anna Maria Weiss 1744-1793
&1755 Jakob Geisert 1731-1777
&1761 Anna Maria Geisert 1740-1816
&1760 Johann Georg Müller 1738-1772
...
&1773 Jakob Stein 1747-1827
Note: Missing data can be supplemented and incorrect data corrected, please contact Geneee.