&1645 Georg Schreck 1616-1671


















Maria Schreck 1649-1703
Martin Schreck 1660-1721
Michael Schreck 1662-1726
&1672 Melchior Brandenberger 1648-1721
& .....
...
&1679 Anastasia Benz 1656-1687
...
&1687 Maria Lamp 1666-1722
&1683 Johannes Kehl 1653-1734
&ca 1699 Sabine Sexauer 1668-1726
&1690 Eva Lössmann 1665-1738











































































Michael Schreck 1681-1702
Barbara Schreck 1692-1758
Georg Schreck 1696-1702
Christian Kehl 1684-1708
Sabine Schreck 1702-1710
Martin Schreck 1703-1755
Rebekka Schreck 1705-1706
Sabine Schreck 1710-1711
&1696 Ursula Bühler 1674-1714
...
&ca 1718 Gertraud Werray 1690-1761
&1701 Anna Grässlin 1684-1724
...
&1725 Anna Maria Hiss 1703-1772
&1707 Agathe Hering 1684-1747
&1702 Johann Jakob Schnaiter ca 1677-1732
&1708 Quirinus Lamotte ca 1680-1737/
&1710 Johannes Hornecker 1662-1726
...
&1727 Johann Martin Neidecker 1694-1763
&1707 Anna Philipp 1687-1761
&1717 Adam Frei 1677-1756
&1723 Balthasar Walz 1686-1731
...
&1735 Jakob Bernert 1707-1780
&1717 Andreas Zimmerlin 1696-1770
&1728 Sophie Reck 1704-1731
&1725 Sabine Brenn 1699-1773
&1724 Matthias Stählin 1699-1782
&1716 Martin Danzeisen 1686-1770












































































































































































































Salome Lamotte 1713-1760
Philipp Lamotte 1716-1737
Barbara Schreck 1712-1751
Salome Schreck 1717-1797
Salome Frei 1724-1724
Johannes Walz 1724-1803
Michael Walz 1727-1772
Georg Zimmerlin 1718-1788
Ursula Schröck 1730-1730
NN Stählin 1740-1740
&1734 Konrad Gutmüller 1706-1776
&1737 Johann Georg Martin ca 1688-1739
...
&1742 Johann Georg Giesin 1697-1747
...
&1762 Johann Georg Reinbold 1692-1773
&1738 Katharina Frei 1716-1773
&1747 Esaias Bernert 1720-1794
&1734 Katharina Danzeisen 1717-1772
&1737 Barbara Köbelin 1716-1776
&1737 Ludwig Köbelin 1708-1754
&1755 Anna Walz 1731-1824
&1730 Matthias Geisert 1696-1770
&1734 Jakob Müller 1710-
...
&1748 Johann Martin Schmidt 1724-1772
&1749 Georg Friedrich Brodbeck 1727-1767
...
&1769 Johann Georg Schneider 1747-1800
&1733 Christine Stengler 1716-1770
&1738 Leonhard Reifsteck 1693-1774
&1739 Anna Maria Schmidt 1717-1775
&1737 Matthias Gross 1712-1775
&1744 Anna Jenne 1723-1774
...
&1775 Magdalena Ziller 1726-1782
&1747 Regina Kissnagel 1727-1803
&1747 Tobias Müller 1722-1797
&1731 Barbara Brandenberger 1708-1746
...
&1747 Barbara Möcklin 1712-1769
&1734 Matthias Sonner 1708-1786
&1741 Jakob Hug 1715-1746
...
&1748 Johann Jakob Haas 1716-1772
...
&1774 Johannes Giesin 1706-1782
&1761 Johann Jakob Moritz 1707-1772
&ca 1765 Sara Roth 1745-1802
&1762 Katharina Widtmer 1734-1772
&1743 Katharina Adler 1720-1772
...
&1773 Anna Katharina Bernert 1725-1793
&1745 Christian Walz 1716-1805
&1752 Matthäus Brenn 1727-1809
&1754 Eva Barbara Vetterlin 1731-1788
...
&1789 Anna Kiechle 1751-1790
...
&1794 Anna Maria Bieselin 1747-1825
...
&1747 Johann Georg Scherzer 1722-1785
&1739 Johann Georg Berger 1719-1790
&1752 Christine Moser 1730-1784
...
&1785 Anna Maria Schnaiter 1734-1814
Note: Missing data can be supplemented and incorrect data corrected, please contact Geneee.