&1721 Tobias Müller 1697-1765




































Tobias Müller 1722-1797
Barbara Müller 1725-1758
Salome Müller 1727-1805
Sara Müller 1734-1802
Anna Müller 1742-1784
Agathe Müller 1746-1790
Andreas Müller 1752-1808
&1747 Salome Neidecker 1729-1747
...
&1748 Katharina Ehrler 1716-1752
...
&1752 Magdalena Jakob 1725-1781
...
&1776 Anna Maria Wissler ca 1750-
...
&1781 Katharina Wolf 1736-1814
&1745 Anna Maria Scherzer 1725-1753
...
&1754 Katharina Giesin 1734-1780
&1752 Andreas Sexauer 1723-1808
&1750 Georg Wahrer 1731-1794
&1760 Katharina Frei 1716-1773
...
&1775 Katharina Geiger 1733-1815
&1756 Matthias Rehm 1723-1802
&1764 Salome Stein 1744-/1788
&1766 Salome Rinklin 1748-1826
&1762 Johann Michael Wahrer 1720-1765
...
&1765 Christian Schmidt 1743-1813
&1766 Johann Georg Burtsche 1728-1795
&1779 Christine Berger 1760-1832















































































































































































































NN Müller 1747-1747
Sara Müller 1748-1821
Barbara Müller 1751-1751
Tobias Müller 1755-1757
Ursula Müller 1761-1761
Tobias Müller 1765-1810
Barbara Müller 1746-1771
Jakobea Müller 1748-1772
Jakob Müller 1750-1784
Sara Müller 1753-1753
Sara Müller 1754-1762
Tobias Müller 1763-1769
Anna Sexauer 1753-1753
Tobias Sexauer 1754-1833
Barbara Wahrer 1752-1754
Salome Wahrer 1753-1824
Matthias Wahrer 1756-1757
Barbara Wahrer 1761-1765
Georg Wahrer 1766-1836
Matthias Rehm 1758-1810
Sara Rehm 1766-
Martin Rehm 1769-1847
Christine Rehm 1771-1860
Andreas Rehm 1776-1841
Tobias Müller 1774-1781
Salome Müller 1772-1843
Juliane Müller 1774-1848
Sara Wahrer 1764-1784
Agathe Burtsche 1767-1790
Rosina Burtsche 1770-1790
Sara Burtsche 1775-1777
Jakob Burtsche 1784-1787
Tobias Müller 1782-1855
Salome Müller 1785-1814
&1765 Jakob Rinklin 1741-1790
&1790 Ursula Berger 1768-1837
&1789 Andreas Althauser 1767-
&1763 Johannes Schmidt 1741-1808
&1765 Johann Georg Danzeisen 1741-1809
&1781 Christine Wiedemann 1757-1814
&1776 Martin Fuchs 1752-1818
&1793 Anna Maria Steinmann 1768-1802
...
&1802 Christine Wiedemann 1777-1840
&1793 Matthias Gugel 1760-
&1797 Agathe Littin 1776-1865
&1776 Anna Katharina Holdermann 1756-1781
...
&1783 Maria Magdalena Schmidt 1763-1845
&1780 Anna Maria Grün 1762-1785
...
&1786 Maria Christine Sexauer 1769-1846
...
&1794 Katharina Sexauer 1773-
&1773 Johann Jakob Meier 1751-1825
&1792 Rosina Schmidt 1770-1832
& .....
& .....
& .....
...
& .....
& .....
& .....
& .....
& .....
&1785 Johann Jakob Heinzmann 1749-1802
&1797 Anna Maria Schmidt 1773-1841
...
&1811 Anna Lindemann 1763-1827
&1801 Christine Koch 1778-1858
&1794 Georg Gross 1767-1828
&1796 Jakob Meier ca 1773-1829
&1802 Johannes Gross 1772-1862
&1804 Georg Weber 1782-1818
...
&1820 Johann Michael Klaus 1774-1848
&1783 Johann Michael Bernert 1760-1807
&1791 Georg Jakob Danzeisen 1768-1842
&1793 Simon Kiechle 1763-1836
& .....
& .....
&1800 Salome Henninger ca 1785-
&1811 Katharina Danzeisen 1791-1812
...
&1812 Anna Eva Meier 1793-1844
&1804 Jakob Berger 1776-1823
&1812 Sara Bernert 1793-1866
Note: Missing data can be supplemented and incorrect data corrected, please contact Geneee.